Club
Supervisor NameMeeting LocationMeeting TimeOpen or Closed MembershipSchool SponsoredSupervisor Email
Adventurers GuildStadingRm 410Thursday 3-4:20pm Twice a monthOpenNkenneth.stading@asd20.org
Amateur Radio Club - ARCBluffRm 3241st & 3rd Wed. 7:30-8:00pm , 2nd & 4th Thursday 2:45-3:45pmOpenYjonathan.bluff@asd20.org
Art National Honor SocietyLynnArt BridgeT/TH 2x month at 2:45pmApplicationYjamie.lynn@asd20.org
Black Student Alliance - BSAJacksonRm 4291st & 3rd Wednesday after schoolOpenNleeba.jackson@asd20.org
Book ClubMastroianniRm 330 or LMC1st Thursday of monthOpenNkatie.mastroianni@asd20.org
Canyon CrewBravo/MitchellClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYmarques.bravo@asd20.orgshawn.mitchell@asd20.org
Canyon CrushersWatts411Everyother Thursday 7:15amOpenYterrie.watts@asd20.orgmarques.bravo@asd20.org
Car Window/Slam Poetry ClubJamesonRm 332Thursdays 2:45pmOpenYdouglas.jameson@asd20.org
Chess ClubHuchUpper LMCPurple Thursdays 2:45-4pmOpenYamy.huch@asd20.org
Cyber PatriotsWattsRm 506Wednesday 3-4:00pmOpenYterrie.watts@asd20.org
Dance/Music ClubKurfessCommonsWednesday After SchoolOpenNcassandra.kurfess@asd20.org
DebateBeckmanClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYjeremy.beckman@asd20.org
DECAKnittelClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYkara.knittel@asd20.org
E Sports Feeder ClubSevern/McBrideEnglish HallwayThursdays 3-4:15pmOpenNkimberly.servern@asd20.orgjake.mcbride@asd20.org
E Sports TeamSevern/McBrideEnglish HallwayThursdays 3-4:15pmOpenNkimberly.servern@asd20.orgjake.mcbride@asd20.org
English Nat'l Honor SocietyMiscovichRm 328Everyother Monday 7amApplicationYniki.miscovich@asd20.org
FBLAWilliamsRm 511Everyother Monday 2:45pmOpenYSamantha.williams@asd20.org
Fellowship of Christian Athletes - FCASukleMS Choir RmEvery Wednesday 7amOpenNronald.sukle@asd20.org
FLASH - Females Learning About ScienceSniderCommons2nd Wednesday 2:45-4:45pmOpenYkaty.snider@asd20.org
French Nat'l Honor SocietyRitchieRm 4271st & 3rd WednesdayApplicationYchristopher.ritchie@asd20.org
HOSABurkeRm 417Last Friday of month 7amOpenYmitch.burke@asd20.org
LGBT - Straight AllianceCarpenterUpper LMCFridays 3-4pmOpenNmichael.carpenter@asd20.org
Library Advisory BoardBramschreiber, CLower LMC1st & 3rd Friday 7:15am-7:40amOpenYcarol.bramschreiber@asd20.org
Math Honor SocietyChmielewskiRm 5002nd & 4th Tuesday 2:45-3:30pmOpenYbob.chmielewski@asd20.org
Math of VideogamesRainfordRm 504Tuesdays 2:45-4pmOpenYwayne.rainford@asd20.org
Math OlymiadChmielewskiRm 5002nd & 4th Tuesday 2:45-3:30pmOpenYbob.chmielewski@asd20.org
Nat'l Honor Society - NHSHoffman/GarreltsRm 5081st Tuesday 7:15amApplicationYpromis.hoffman@asd20.orglisa.garrelts@asd20.org
Physics of Supersmash Bros.RainfordRm 504Thursdays 2:45-4pmOpenYwayne.rainford@asd20.org
RADD - Real Alternatives to Drinking & DrugsScottTBDBefore/After SchoolOpenYjennifer.scott@asd20.org
Random Acts of Kindness R.A.K.E.Hinkin, DRm 435Purple Mondays 7amOpenNdan.hinkin@asd20.org
RoboticsHughesDistrict ClubChallenger Middle SchoolOpenYlaurie.hughes@asd20.org
Sci Fi ClubBreedenRm 333Tuesdays 3-4:30pmOpenYsandra.breeden@asd20.org
Science & Aviation Society - SASHuchRm 333Tuesday 2:45-4pmOpenYamy.huch@asd20.org
Science Nat'l Honor SocietyBurke/BeggsRm 4172nd Tuesday 7amApplicationYmitch.burke@asd20.orgcindy.beggs@asd20.org
Science OlympiadWattsRm 411Monday 2:45-3:15pmOpenYterrie.watts@asd20.orgmichael.amundson@asd20.org
SenateHinkin/LiddleClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYdan.hinkin@asd20.organdy.liddle@asd20.org
Spanish Nat'l Honor SocietyRitchieRm 4272nd & 4th WednesdayApplicationYchristopher.ritchie@asd20.org
Students Against SuicideWetherbyRm 421WednesdayOpenNwayne.wetherby@asd20.org
Tri MBrilleslyperRm 4511st FridayOpenYmaryann.brilleslyper@asd20.org
Wood TurningHealerRm 319OpenYdon.healer@asd20.org
World ChoirMillerMS Choir RmMonday 3:30-4:45RegistrationNalyssa.miller@asd20.org