StadingRm 410Thursday 3-4:20pm Twice a monthOpenNkenneth.stading@asd20.org
  
BluffRm 3241st & 3rd Wed. begins in JanuaryOpenY
  
JacksonRm 4291st & 3rd Wednesday after schoolOpenY
  
MastroianniRm 330 or LMC1st Thursday of monthOpenNkatie.mastroianni@asd20.org
  
Bravo/MitchellClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYmarques.bravo@asd20.orgshawn.mitchell@asd20.org
  
Watts411Everyother Thursday 7:15amOpenYterrie.watts@asd20.orgmarques.bravo@asd20.org
  
JamesonRm 332Thursdays 2:45pmOpenYdouglas.jameson@asd20.org
  
HuchUpper LMCPurple Tuesdays 2:45-4pmOpenYamy.huch@asd20.org
  
WattsRm 506Wednesday 3-4:00pmOpenYterrie.watts@asd20.org
  
KurfessCommonsWednesday After SchoolOpenNcassandra.kurfess@asd20.org
  
BeckmanClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYjeremy.beckman@asd20.org
  
KnittelClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYkara.knittel@asd20.org
  
Severn/McBrideEnglish HallwayThursdays 3-4:15pmOpenNkimberly.servern@asd20.orgjake.mcbride@asd20.org
  
Severn/McBrideEnglish HallwayThursdays 3-4:15pmOpenNkimberly.servern@asd20.orgjake.mcbride@asd20.org
  
MiscovichRm 328Everyother Monday 7amApplicationYniki.miscovich@asd20.org
  
WilliamsRm 511Everyother Monday 2:45pmOpenYSamantha.williams@asd20.org
  
SukleMS Choir RmEvery Wednesday 7amOpenNronald.sukle@asd20.org
  
SniderCommons2nd Wednesday 2:45-4:45pmOpenYkaty.snider@asd20.org
  
RitchieRm 4271st & 3rd WednesdayApplicationYchristopher.ritchie@asd20.org
  
BurkeRm 417Last Friday of month 7amOpenYmitch.burke@asd20.org
  
Bramschreiber, CLower LMC1st & 3rd Friday 7:15am-7:40amOpenYcarol.bramschreiber@asd20.org
  
RainfordRm 504Tuesdays 2:45-4pmOpenYwayne.rainford@asd20.org
  
ChmielewskiRm 5002nd & 4th Tuesday 2:45-3:30pmOpenYbob.chmielewski@asd20.org
  
ChmielewskiRm 5002nd & 4th Tuesday 2:45-3:30pmOpenYbob.chmielewski@asd20.org
  
Hoffman/GarreltsRm 5081st Tuesday 7:15amApplicationYpromis.hoffman@asd20.orglisa.garrelts@asd20.org
  
RainfordRm 504Thursdays 2:45-4pmOpenYwayne.rainford@asd20.org
  
ScottTBDBefore/After SchoolOpenYjennifer.scott@asd20.org
  
HughesDistrict ClubChallenger Middle SchoolOpenY
  
Breeden333Tuess 3-4:30openYsandra.breeden@asd20.org
  
HuchRm 333Wednesdays 2:45-4pmOpenYamy.huch@asd20.org
  
Burke/BeggsRm 4172nd Tuesday 7amApplicationYmitch.burke@asd20.orgcindy.beggs@asd20.org
  
WattsRm 411Monday 2:45-3:15pmOpenYterrie.watts@asd20.orgmichael.amundson@asd20.org
  
Hinkin/LiddleClassroomScheduled Class TimeClosedYdan.hinkin@asd20.organdy.liddle@asd20.org
  
RitchieRm 4272nd & 4th WednesdayApplicationYchristopher.ritchie@asd20.org
  
WetherbyRm 421WednesdayOpenNwayne.wetherby@asd20.org
  
Brilleslyper4511st FridayOpenYmaryann.brilleslyper@asd20.org
  
HealerRm 319OpenYdon.healer@asd20.org
  
MillerMS Choir RmMonday 3:30-4:45RegistrationNalyssa.miller@asd20.org
  
HinkinOpenN
  
Hinkin, D435Purple Mondays, 7amopenNdaniel.hinkin@asd20.org
  
CarpenterUpper LMCFridays 3-4 pmOpenNMichael.carpenter@asd20.org